Jaguars News · All Teams Schedule: Week of Mar 11 – Mar 17


Mar
11

Boys Varsity Tennis vs. Bolsa Grande High School

Bolsa Grande
3:15 pm | Segerstrom High School

Mar
11

Boys Varsity Volleyball at Century High School

Century
3:15 pm | Century High School

Mar
11

Boys Junior Varsity Volleyball at Century High School

Century
3:15 pm | Century High School

Mar
11

Boys Junior Varsity Lacrosse vs. Damien High School

Damien
5:00 pm | Segerstrom High School

Mar
11

Boys Varsity Lacrosse vs. Damien High School

Damien
6:30 pm | Segerstrom High School

Mar
12

Girls Varsity Softball vs. Northwood High School

Northwood
3:15 pm | Segerstrom High School

Mar
12

Girls Junior Varsity Softball vs. Northwood High School

Northwood
3:15 pm | Segerstrom High School

Mar
12

Boys Varsity Baseball at Godinez High School

GWL
3:15 pm | Godinez Fundamental High School

Mar
12

Boys Varsity Tennis vs. Garden Grove High School

Garden Grove
3:15 pm | Segerstrom High School

Mar
12

Boys Junior Varsity Baseball vs. Godinez High School

GWL
3:15 pm | Segerstrom High School

Mar
12

Boys Junior Varsity Volleyball vs. Sage Hill High School

Sage Hill
5:30 pm | Segerstrom High School

Mar
12

Boys Varsity Volleyball vs. Sage Hill High School

Sage Hill
5:30 pm | Segerstrom High School

Mar
12

Girls Varsity Lacrosse at Roosevelt, Eleanor

Roosevelt, Eleanor
7:00 pm | Eleanor Roosevelt High School

Mar
13

Boys Varsity Swimming vs. Godinez High School

Godinez
3:00 pm | Segerstrom High School

Mar
13

Girls Varsity Swimming vs. Godinez High School

Godinez
3:00 pm | Segerstrom High School

Mar
13

Coed Frosh/Soph Baseball vs. Katella High School

Katella
3:15 pm | Segerstrom High School

Mar
13

Boys Frosh/Soph Baseball vs. Katella High School

Katella
3:15 pm | Segerstrom High School

Mar
13

Boys Junior Varsity Lacrosse vs. Roosevelt, Eleanor

Roosevelt, Eleanor
4:30 pm | Segerstrom High School

Mar
13

Boys Varsity Lacrosse vs. Roosevelt, Eleanor

Roosevelt, Eleanor
6:30 pm | Segerstrom High School

Mar
14

Girls Varsity Track vs. Garden Grove High School

Garden Grove
3:00 pm | Segerstrom High School

Mar
14

Boys Varsity Track vs. Garden Grove High School

Garden Grove
3:00 pm | Segerstrom High School

Mar
14

Boys Varsity Tennis vs. Godinez High School

Godinez
3:15 pm | Segerstrom High School

Mar
14

Boys Junior Varsity Tennis at Godinez High School

Godinez
3:15 pm | Godinez Fundamental High School

Mar
14

Boys Varsity Volleyball vs. Godinez High School

Godinez
5:00 pm | Segerstrom High School

Mar
14

Boys Junior Varsity Volleyball vs. Godinez High School

Godinez
5:00 pm | Segerstrom High School

Mar
15

Girls Junior Varsity Lacrosse at Tba

Sticks & Stones Tourn.
TBA  

Mar
15

Coed Frosh/Soph Baseball vs. Ocean View High School

GWL
3:15 pm | Segerstrom High School

Mar
15

Boys Varsity Baseball at Ocean View High School

GWL
3:15 pm | Ocean View High School

Mar
15

Boys Junior Varsity Baseball vs. Ocean View High School

GWL
3:15 pm | Segerstrom High School

Mar
15

Girls Varsity Softball vs. Godinez High School

Godinez
3:15 pm | Segerstrom High School

Mar
15

Girls Junior Varsity Softball vs. Godinez High School

Godinez
3:15 pm | Segerstrom High School

Mar
15

Boys Frosh/Soph Baseball vs. Ocean View High School

GWL
3:15 pm | Segerstrom High School

Mar
16

Boys Varsity Volleyball at Tba

Portola Tourn.
TBA  

Mar
16

Girls Junior Varsity Lacrosse at Tba

Sticks & Stones Tourn.
TBA  

Mar
16

Mar
16

Boys Varsity Swimming at

Savanna Invitational
6:30 am  

Mar
16

Boys Junior Varsity Swimming at

Savanna Invitational
6:30 am  

Mar
16

Girls Varsity Swimming at

Savanna Invitational
6:30 am  

Mar
16

Girls Junior Varsity Swimming at

Savanna Invitational
6:30 am